Supremevalue International CO.,Ltd
Tel:+86-755-85205596
H.P: +86-13380798170
Email:info(at)supremevalue.com
Address: 4/F,A4  Bldg.,Yinlong Industrial Park,292# Shenshan Rd,518116,Longgang District,Shenzhen,China.
Location:Home > Products > Action Camera > Life Camcorder > 

A6 Life Style Sport Camera Wifi Mini Action Camera

A6 Life Style Sport Camera Wifi Mini Action Camera

Sports camera feature

> Item name: sports camera
> Other name: action camera WiFi portable outdoor sports wide-angle video camera 
> Color: red, blue, white
> Material:  ABS
> Action camera/selfie camera/car DVR/spy camera/mini camera
> Built-in WiFi
> Connect with mobile app --- remote control
> Pictures and videos
> Sharing to social networks
> Package: gift package
> Certificate: RoHS, CE, FCC
> Service: OEM/ODM

Products Specifications:
> Dimension:50.5*50.5*16mm(not include the lens)
> Lens:100 degree (4G+IR      F=2.6    f=2.3mm ) 
> Video Resolution:1920*1080@30fps/1280*720@30fps/WVGA 848*480@30fps/VGA 640*480@30fps
> Image size:12M  10M   8M   5M  3M   2M  1.3M  VGA
> Sensor:2 Mega CMOS Sensor
> Screen:1.8" high definition TFT screen
> WIFI:Support
> APP Share:Support
> Anti-shake:Support
> PC CAM:Support
> White balance:Support
> Loop recording: Optional 1/2/3/5/10 minutes
> File Format:AVI/JPG
> Battery:Rechargeable Li-ion battery 430 mAh/3.7V,recording time up to 80 minutes
> Audio Built-in Microphone/Speaker
> Memory size:4GB~32GB
> Menu Language:Simplified Chinese/Traditional Chinese/English/French/Spanish/Italian/ German/ Japanese/Russian/Portuguese/Korean/Arabic

A6 Life Style Sport Camera Wifi Mini Action Camera More Details:

  • Previous:No Infromations!
  • Next:No Informations!